Algerian National, Mohamed Ratni, Wanted Canada-Wide by Canada Border Services Agency

Canada – Mohamed Ratni is the subject of an active Canada-wide warrant for removal, following a determination he is inadmissible for failing to comply with the Immigration and Refugee Protection Act.

1121

Alias:
Breche, Jerome
Breche, Jean Francis

Gender: Male

Date of Birth: 1975-06-22

Place of Birth: Algeria

Last Known Address: Montréal, Quebec

Identifying Features: None

mohamed-ratni

By publicizing the identities of these individuals, the CBSA is enlisting the help of the public in locating these individuals and reporting any relevant information to the CBSA. Do not attempt to contact, approach or apprehend these individuals yourself. Report any information to the Border Watch Line at 1-888-502-9060.

Canada Border Services Agency


ADVERTISEMENT